Bujalance

Make default city

Bujalance weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-night Clear 16°

      67%    2% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:49 07:49 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      72%    9% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      78%    14% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      81%    10% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      84%    9% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      84%    12% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      86%    6% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      88%    9% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      89%    12% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    16% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    16% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    19% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      92%    21% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      88%    15% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      77%    4% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      69%    1% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      63%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      57%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      45%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      42%    12% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      43%    4% 2m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      50%    7% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      56%    4% 2m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Bujalance, Bukhalanse, bu ha lan sai, bwkhalanky qrtbt, Бухалансе, بوخالانكي، قرطبة, 布哈兰塞
Population: 7,848
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations