Buhuşi

Make default city

Buhuşi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      62%    76% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 13% Sun rises at 06:25 06:25 Sun sets at 20:03 20:03
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      58%    80% 2.6m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      53%    84% 3.5m/s15 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      49%    87% 4.1m/s16 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      45%    90% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      43%    96% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      43%    94% 4.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      48%    83% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      54%    54% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      59%    37% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      61%    37% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    18% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    16% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    14% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    14% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    15% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    2% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    1% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    8% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      82%    53% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    34% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    10% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    7% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      65%    24% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Buhus, Buhusi, Buhuş, Buhuşi
Population: 18,395
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations