Buftea

Make default city

Buftea weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 32 degrees, humidity 38%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 08.08.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 32°

      38%    61% 8.3m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:13 06:13 Sun sets at 20:34 20:34
    • Sat 08.08.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      38%    62% 8.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      36%    68% 8.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      34%    72% 7.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      33%    70% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy34°

      32%    57% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy34°

      31%    40% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear34°

      32%    28% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      33%    25% 6.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      36%    28% 5.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy30°

      40%    33% 5m/s1 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy29°

      45%    42% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy28°

      51%    53% 4.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      57%    62% 4.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      58%    70% 4.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      58%    76% 4.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      58%    80% 4.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      60%    81% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      63%    80% 4.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      64%    76% 5.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      61%    70% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      58%    63% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      53%    54% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      50%    43% 7.1m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Bouftea, Buftea, Buftja, bftya, bu fu tai ya, bufutea, bupeutea, bwfth, bwftya, Μπούφτεα, Буфтеа, Буфтя, بفتیا, بوفته, بوفتيا, بوفتیا, ブフテア, 布夫泰亞, 부프테아
Population: 20,691

Forecasts for nearby locations