Budapest VI. kerület

Make default city

Budapest VI. kerület weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -2 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -2°

      68%    42% 4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:27 07:27 Sun sets at 16:22 16:22
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      69%    45% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      69%    82% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      70%    84% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      72%    67% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      73%    72% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      74%    76% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      73%    79% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      74%    79% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      75%    80% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      75%    79% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      75%    73% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      76%    65% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      78%    72% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      79%    67% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      82%    74% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      86%    87% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      89%    93% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      88%    97% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      84%    100% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      82%    94% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      77%    90% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      67%    61% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      62%    58% 2m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Terezvaros, Terézváros, Theresienstadt, VI. Budapester Bezirk
Population: 42,120

Forecasts for nearby locations