Budapest

Make default city

Budapest weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 17°

      81%    62% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 06:39 06:39 Sun sets at 18:33 18:33
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      81%    64% 2.3m/s18 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      81%    69% 2.5m/s17 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      81%    77% 2.8m/s18 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      79%    95% 2.7m/s25 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      77%    98% 2.4m/s25 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      74%    100% 2.4m/s21 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      72%    92% 2.4m/s17 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      70%    87% 2.3m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      67%    76% 2.2m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      66%    78% 2m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      67%    61% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      68%    54% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      70%    56% 1.5m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      73%    73% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      79%    100% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      83%    100% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    99% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      88%    98% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      90%    99% 1.9m/s14 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      91%    95% 2m/s20 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      90%    91% 2.2m/s13 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      90%    90% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      89%    80% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: BUD, Boedapes, Boedapest, Boudapes, Boudapeste, Boudapès, Budaipeist, Budapescht, Budapeshha, Budapesht, Budapesht osh, Budapest, Budapesta, Budapestas, Budapeste, Budapesti, Budapestinum, Budapesto, Budapeszt, Budapeŝto, Budapeşt, Budapeşte, Budapešt, Budapešta, Budapeštas, Buda
Population: 1,741,041
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations