Buchholz in der Nordheide

Make default city

Buchholz in der Nordheide weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 13°

      90%    57% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:18 07:18 Sun sets at 19:06 19:06
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      90%    57% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      86%    36% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      79%    39% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      73%    44% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      68%    48% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      65%    53% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      64%    65% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      67%    91% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      71%    93% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      74%    94% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      77%    96% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      80%    99% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    74% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    69% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    85% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    64% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    46% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    84% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    99% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    100% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    100% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    100% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Buchholz, Buchholz in der Nordheide, Bukhgol’c-in-der-Nordkhajde, Bukhkhol’c-in-der-Nordkhajde, Bukholc in der Nordkhajde, Gemeen Bookholt, bwkhhlts dr nwrdhaydh, bwkhhwlts an dr nwrdhaydh, nuo er deng di an bu he huo er ci, Бухгольц-ин-дер-Нордхайде, Бухолц ин дер
Population: 37,404
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations