Brvenica

Make default city

Brvenica weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 2 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast

      85%    94% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 06:45 06:45 Sun sets at 16:07 16:07
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    94% 1.5m/s8 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    94% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    95% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      66%    90% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      69%    71% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      75%    46% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    26% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    18% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      88%    16% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      89%    14% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      89%    8% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      89%    4% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      90%    0% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      90%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      89%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      89%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      87%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      86%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      84%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      83%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      83%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-6°

      82%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-5°

      77%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Bervenice, Brvence, Brvenica, Bërvenicë, Брвеница, Брвенце
Population: 16,267

Forecasts for nearby locations