Brussels

Make default city

Brussels weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      92%    76% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 15% Sun rises at 08:21 08:21 Sun sets at 18:35 18:35
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    77% 2.2m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    81% 1.9m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    88% 2m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    85% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    79% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    72% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    64% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    62% 2.6m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    43% 2.6m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      99%    27% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      96%    18% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      90%    18% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      82%    28% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      74%    39% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      68%    38% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      66%    29% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      68%    23% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      74%    19% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      80%    23% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      82%    22% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    30% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    34% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    44% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: An Bhruiseil, An Bhruiséil, BRU, Breissel, Brisel, Brisele, Briuselis, Brjuksel, Brjusel’, Brjussel’, Brueksel, Bruessel, Bruesszel, Bruiseal, Bruksel, Bruksela, Brukseli, Brukselo, Brusehl’, Brusel, Brusela, Bruselas, Bruseles, Bruselj, Bruselo, Brusel·les, Brussel, Brussele, Bruss
Population: 1,019,022
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations