Brusciano

Make default city

Brusciano weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 18°

      93%    81% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 07:24 07:24 Sun sets at 18:11 18:11
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      93%    81% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    66% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    75% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    78% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      95%    77% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      95%    75% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      95%    97% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      95%    95% 1.6m/s22 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      95%    63% 1.5m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      89%    60% 1.2m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      85%    54% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      80%    63% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      75%    61% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      68%    61% 1.1m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      65%    98% 1.2m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      66%    100% 1.4m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      68%    100% 1.6m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      74%    100% 1.7m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      78%    100% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      80%    88% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      82%    83% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      83%    81% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      85%    79% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Brusciano, burushano, ブルシャーノ
Population: 15,238
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations