Bruino

Make default city

Bruino weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 24 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast 24°

      74%    93% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 18% Sun rises at 07:14 07:14 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      75%    94% 0.8m/s19 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      80%    95% 0.8m/s29 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      86%    97% 1.2m/s22 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      85%    91% 1m/s21 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      86%    76% 1.3m/s26 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      87%    81% 1.3m/s21 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      89%    76% 1.4m/s34 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      90%    76% 1.4m/s41 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainRain18°

      90%    74% 1.4m/s53 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainRain17°

      86%    73% 1.6m/s48 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainRain17°

      87%    71% 1.2m/s55 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainRain17°

      88%    78% 1.2m/s61 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainRain17°

      89%    80% 1.1m/s65 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainRain17°

      90%    82% 1m/s60 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain17°

      91%    84% 1.1m/s70 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      rainRain16°

      97%    92% 1.7m/s55 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      rainRain17°

      95%    84% 1.6m/s41 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      89%    66% 1.7m/s19 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      79%    47% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      72%    37% 2m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      68%    33% 2.2m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      61%    30% 2m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      58%    38% 2.2m/s4 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Bruin, Bruino, buruino, ブルイーノ
Population: 8,070
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations