Bruck an der Leitha

Make default city

Bruck an der Leitha weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 7 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      07:00
      rain Possible Light Rain

      94%    94% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 42% Sun rises at 07:51 07:51 Sun sets at 18:20 18:20
    • Fri 22.10.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    94% 3.2m/s41 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    96% 3m/s36 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    87% 3.1m/s36 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    67% 3.7m/s27 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      92%    58% 4.1m/s16 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    55% 4.7m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      76%    52% 4.2m/s15 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      70%    38% 4.5m/s14 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      73%    37% 4.1m/s19 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    40% 3.8m/s19 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      76%    45% 3.4m/s16 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    32% 3.2m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    29% 2.9m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    24% 2.7m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    46% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    64% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    58% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    21% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    23% 2.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    24% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    22% 2m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      98%    24% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    34% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Bruck, Bruck an der Leitha, Bruck-Leitha, Bruk na Lajti, Bruk-an-der-Lajta, Brukk-an-der-Lajta, lai ta he pan bu lu ke, Брук на Лајти, Брук-ан-дер-Лайта, Брукк-ан-дер-Лайта, 萊塔
Population: 7,339
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations