Bridgnorth

Make default city

Bridgnorth weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 17°

      93%    86% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 19:03 19:03
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    86% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      97%    92% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      100%    98% 3.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      99%    97% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      98%    96% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      97%    96% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      98%    95% 3.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      100%    93% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    83% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    76% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    79% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      87%    85% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      79%    63% 6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      70%    69% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      65%    60% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      61%    78% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      63%    96% 6.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      67%    96% 6.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      71%    97% 6.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      74%    62% 5.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      77%    85% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      79%    98% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      79%    94% 7.2m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Bridgnorth, Cwatbrycg, بریج‌نورث
Population: 12,657
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations