Breckerfeld

Make default city

Breckerfeld weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -1°

      91%    53% 1m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:35 06:35 Sun sets at 20:27 20:27
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      90%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      85%    51% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    43% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      73%    53% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      71%    67% 3.1m/s6 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      72%    70% 3.2m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      68%    83% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      64%    99% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      61%    98% 4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      58%    99% 4.1m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      60%    85% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      62%    87% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      66%    82% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    91% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    78% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    71% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    70% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    63% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    75% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    80% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    94% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    99% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    98% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Braeckfelle, Breckerfeld, Brekerfeld, Brekkerfel’d, Bräckfelle, brkrfld, brykrfld, bu lei ke er fei er de, Брекерфелд, Бреккерфельд, بريكرفلد, برکرفلد, 布雷克尔费尔德
Population: 9,217
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations