Bratislava

Make default city

Bratislava weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      89%    89% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 06:47 06:47 Sun sets at 18:41 18:41
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      88%    90% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      86%    92% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      89%    96% 1.6m/s33 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      89%    98% 1.4m/s38 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      rainRain16°

      90%    99% 1.4m/s44 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      rainRain16°

      91%    100% 1.4m/s47 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      92%    100% 1.4m/s40 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      92%    100% 1.4m/s28 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      87%    99% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      84%    97% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      80%    97% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      79%    92% 2m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      80%    89% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      79%    77% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      84%    75% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      85%    60% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      87%    56% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      88%    65% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      89%    72% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      91%    73% 3.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      92%    69% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      93%    70% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      93%    79% 3.6m/s4 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: An Bhrataslaiv, An Bhratasláiv, BTS, Baratislawa, Bratislav, Bratislava, Bratislava osh, Bratislavae, Bratislavo, Bratislawa, Bratisllava, Bratisława, Bratyslawa, Bratysława, Bratîslava, Gorad Bracislava, Mpratislaba, Posonium, Pozsony, Presburg, Presporok, Prespurk, Pressburg
Population: 423,737
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations