Brasschaat

Make default city

Brasschaat weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 15°

      68%    82% 4.6m/s Rain possibility 23% Sun rises at 05:52 05:52 Sun sets at 21:28 21:28
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      68%    82% 5.4m/s24 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      75%    84% 5.2m/s52 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      81%    87% 5m/s58 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      85%    88% 4.4m/s48 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      81%    83% 4.3m/s46 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      78%    79% 3.7m/s35 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      78%    81% 3.4m/s43 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      80%    50% 3.6m/s38 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      83%    59% 4.1m/s26 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      83%    69% 4.7m/s26 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    71% 5.1m/s19 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      79%    66% 5.4m/s10 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      79%    68% 5.1m/s9 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      81%    69% 5.4m/s8 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      86%    62% 5.7m/s14 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    63% 5.9m/s20 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    62% 5.8m/s22 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      94%    62% 5.6m/s21 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      93%    59% 5.8m/s16 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    58% 6.1m/s16 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      84%    59% 6.3m/s28 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      79%    74% 6.4m/s36 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      76%    76% 6.3m/s44 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Braschatas, Braskhat, Brasschaat, Brasschaep, Brasschaet, braskhat, bu la si ha te, Брасхат, براسخات, 布拉斯哈特
Population: 37,040
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations