Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav

Make default city

Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -0 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -0°

      92%    54% 1m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:42 06:42 Sun sets at 17:48 17:48
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      92%    55% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      91%    70% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    65% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      85%    68% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    64% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      76%    61% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      72%    52% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      68%    42% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      66%    33% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      66%    21% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    11% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    14% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    20% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    37% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    49% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    52% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    59% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    62% 2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    68% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    86% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    88% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    83% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    81% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Brandis na Labi-Stara Boleslav, Brandis-nad-Labem-Stara-Boleslav, Брандис на Лаби-Стара Болеслав, Брандис-над-Лабем-Стара-Болеслав, Брандіс-над-Лабем-Стара-Болеслав
Population: 15,398
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations