Braine-l’Alleud

Make default city

Braine-l’Alleud weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently windy and mostly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 22.02.20
      08:00
      wind Windy and Mostly Cloudy

      77%    63% 9.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:43 07:43 Sun sets at 18:12 18:12
    • Sat 22.02.20
      09:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy

      76%    79% 10.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      10:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      74%    99% 10.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      11:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      73%    100% 10.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      12:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      72%    95% 10.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      13:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      72%    91% 10.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      14:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      73%    93% 10.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      15:00
      windWindy and Overcast12°

      75%    97% 10.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      16:00
      windWindy and Overcast12°

      75%    100% 10.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      17:00
      windWindy and Overcast12°

      77%    100% 10m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    100% 9.6m/s7 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      79%    100% 9.3m/s11 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    100% 8.8m/s14 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      82%    100% 8.4m/s15 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      84%    100% 8.1m/s14 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    100% 8.1m/s12 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      88%    100% 7.8m/s10 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      90%    100% 7.7m/s11 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      91%    100% 8m/s17 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    100% 7.9m/s35 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    100% 7.7m/s49 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    100% 7.1m/s64 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      06:00
      rainLight Rain

      100%    100% 6.5m/s76 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      07:00
      rainLight Rain

      100%    100% 6.7m/s81 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Braine-l’Alleud, Braine-l’Alleud, Bren l’Al’o, Bren l’Ale, Bren-l’Alljo, Brinne-l’-Alou, Eigenbrakel, bu lai en la lei, Брен л’Але, Брен л’Альо, Брен-л’Аллё, برن‌للو, 布赖恩拉勒
Population: 37,512

Forecasts for nearby locations