Bra

Make default city

Bra weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 2 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      70%    61% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 18:20 18:20
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      70%    61% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    50% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    24% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      61%    28% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      47%    38% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      38%    37% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      31%    45% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      24%    54% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      21%    63% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      20%    67% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      22%    67% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      29%    60% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      38%    31% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      49%    23% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      57%    5% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    5% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    20% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    67% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    59% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    71% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    54% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    66% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Bra, bura, Бра, ブラ
Population: 24,072
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations