Brăila

Make default city

Brăila weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 4 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      cloudy Overcast

      72%    95% 4.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:45 06:45 Sun sets at 17:58 17:58
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    93% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    93% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    98% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    93% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    93% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    94% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      75%    82% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      74%    65% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      69%    62% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      65%    59% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      60%    65% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      56%    56% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      52%    68% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      49%    51% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      48%    15% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      49%    16% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      52%    15% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      57%    12% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    17% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      67%    46% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    31% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    29% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    17% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Braila, Brailov, Braiła, Brăila, Ibrail, Браила, בראילה
Population: 213,569
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations