Bovisio-Masciago

Make default city

Bovisio-Masciago weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      63%    94% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 05:54 05:54 Sun sets at 20:49 20:49
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      63%    95% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      58%    92% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      55%    88% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      56%    85% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      59%    84% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      64%    85% 1.8m/s14 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      70%    91% 1.6m/s25 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      74%    89% 1.7m/s28 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      78%    84% 1.9m/s20 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      81%    86% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      83%    88% 1.7m/s11 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      83%    90% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      84%    95% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      84%    93% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    93% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    95% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      88%    95% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      88%    95% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      88%    96% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    80% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      80%    82% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      75%    73% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      71%    79% 1.3m/s2 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Bovisio, Bovisio-Masciago, Bovisio-Masciago Milanese, Bovísio-Masciago Milanese, bovu~ijio=mashago, ボヴィージオ=マシャーゴ
Population: 16,542
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations