Bovezzo

Make default city

Bovezzo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 18 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      clear-day Clear 18°

      58%    28% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:42 07:42 Sun sets at 18:31 18:31
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      57%    27% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      53%    13% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      51%    12% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      53%    9% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      58%    7% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      64%    4% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      68%    8% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      72%    47% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      75%    74% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    93% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      80%    94% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    94% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    88% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      83%    87% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    93% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      86%    84% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    86% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    86% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      88%    84% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      84%    86% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    92% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      69%    91% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      65%    86% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Bovezzo, bovu~ettsu~o, ボヴェッツォ
Population: 7,469
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations