Boves

Make default city

Boves weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 3 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 06.12.20
      02:00
      cloudy Overcast

      84%    100% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:53 07:53 Sun sets at 16:52 16:52
    • Sun 06.12.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    100% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 1m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    98% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    60% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    92% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    79% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      82%    85% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    92% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    94% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    60% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      82%    39% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      80%    29% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      78%    3% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      79%    31% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      79%    66% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      80%    73% 1.5m/s1 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Boves, Bueves, Buèves
Population: 7,089

Forecasts for nearby locations