Boutersem

Make default city

Boutersem weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      71%    95% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:09 08:09 Sun sets at 18:46 18:46
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      72%    94% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      77%    95% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      80%    93% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      83%    74% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    49% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    52% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    50% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    42% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    26% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    24% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    28% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    30% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    77% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    72% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    92% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    96% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      79%    100% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      74%    100% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      69%    100% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    99% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    99% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      66%    100% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      68%    100% 4.4m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Bautersem, Boutersem
Population: 7,702
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations