Botticino

Make default city

Botticino weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      72%    94% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 05:50 05:50 Sun sets at 20:45 20:45
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      68%    95% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      65%    96% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      63%    96% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      67%    96% 2.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      70%    91% 2m/s5 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      72%    90% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      73%    94% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      74%    89% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      76%    84% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      77%    85% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      77%    88% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      78%    92% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      80%    90% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    86% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    83% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      88%    83% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      89%    85% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      90%    92% 0.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      89%    94% 1m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      88%    93% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      86%    92% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      85%    88% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      85%    90% 2.3m/s7 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Botticino, bottichino, ボッティチーノ
Population: 9,837
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations