Botevgrad

Make default city

Botevgrad weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 10 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-night Clear 10°

      62%    11% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:17 07:17 Sun sets at 19:19 19:19
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      62%    11% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      64%    10% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      67%    8% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      70%    8% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      71%    8% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      66%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      58%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      52%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      47%    1% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      44%    6% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      42%    8% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      42%    9% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      43%    3% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      43%    2% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      47%    3% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      54%    2% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      61%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      67%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      72%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      75%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      78%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      80%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      82%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Botevgrad, Botewgrad, Orchanie, Orhanie, Orhanje, Orkhanie, Ботевград
Population: 20,909
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations