Boscoreale

Make default city

Boscoreale weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 18°

      92%    76% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:24 07:24 Sun sets at 18:11 18:11
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      92%    73% 2.2m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    69% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    75% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      95%    73% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      96%    64% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      97%    99% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      98%    97% 1.4m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      96%    62% 1.2m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      87%    61% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      81%    47% 1m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      76%    65% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      68%    53% 1m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      67%    62% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      65%    94% 1.2m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      65%    100% 1.3m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      67%    100% 1.4m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      73%    100% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      78%    100% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      80%    86% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      81%    80% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      83%    78% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      85%    77% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      87%    79% 3.1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Boscoreale, Boskoreale, Buscuriali, Nemus Regale, Vuoscoriale, bo si ke lei ya lai, boseukolealle, bosukoreare, bwskwryalh, Боскореале, Բոսկորեալե, بوسکورئاله, ボスコレアーレ, 博斯科雷亚莱, 보스코레알레
Population: 26,861
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations