Borgaro Torinese

Make default city

Borgaro Torinese weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 23 degrees, humidity 20%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      clear-day Clear 23°

      20%    1% 4.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:59 05:59 Sun sets at 20:56 20:56
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      20%    1% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      21%    0% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      23%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      28%    1% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      32%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      37%    2% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      41%    3% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      45%    5% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      50%    8% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      53%    13% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      51%    11% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      54%    11% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      56%    17% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      58%    17% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    13% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      63%    16% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      63%    31% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      55%    11% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      48%    9% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      43%    17% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      39%    24% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      35%    17% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      33%    20% 2.2m/s1 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Borgaro Torinese, Borghi, ボルガロ・トリネーゼ
Population: 11,291
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations