Bor

Make default city

Bor weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -4 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -4°

      77%    43% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:03 07:03 Sun sets at 16:24 16:24
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear-4°

      77%    24% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-4°

      77%    41% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-5°

      78%    51% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-6°

      79%    44% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      78%    46% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      76%    46% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      70%    32% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      71%    31% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      72%    33% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      73%    41% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      74%    34% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      75%    37% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      77%    46% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      77%    74% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-7°

      78%    91% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      79%    90% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-7°

      81%    90% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      82%    79% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      85%    58% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-6°

      87%    36% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-5°

      87%    41% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-3°

      86%    47% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      84%    54% 3m/s2 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Bor, Boras, Gorad Bor, bo er, boleu, bori, boru, bwr, bwr srbya, bwr srbya, Μπορ, Бор, Горад Бор, בור, بور, بور ،سربیا, بور، سربیا, بۆر، سربیا, ბორი, ボル, 博尔, 보르
Population: 39,387

Forecasts for nearby locations