Boo

Make default city

Boo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      82%    100% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 21% Sun rises at 03:43 03:43 Sun sets at 22:03 22:03
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      82%    100% 4.2m/s30 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      86%    100% 5.2m/s48 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      rainLight Rain17°

      91%    100% 6.3m/s72 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      rainRain16°

      93%    100% 7.1m/s78 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      rainRain17°

      93%    100% 7.7m/s69 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      rainRain18°

      91%    100% 8.1m/s62 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      rainRain18°

      88%    100% 8.2m/s53 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      rainRain18°

      87%    92% 8m/s43 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      86%    79% 7.5m/s33 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      84%    64% 7.2m/s17 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      84%    44% 7.2m/s10 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      82%    22% 7.3m/s7 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      81%    6% 7.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      82%    3% 7.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      84%    2% 7.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      85%    3% 8m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      86%    2% 8.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      87%    2% 8.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      86%    3% 8.2m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      83%    11% 8.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      79%    22% 8.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      75%    34% 8.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      70%    50% 9m/s0 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Bo, Boo
Population: 24,052

Forecasts for nearby locations