Bollate

Make default city

Bollate weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 27 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 17.09.21
      16:00
      clear-day Clear 27°

      60%    29% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:06 07:06 Sun sets at 19:33 19:33
    • Fri 17.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      61%    31% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      64%    31% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      70%    22% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      78%    27% 0.9m/s10 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      80%    39% 1.1m/s11 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      82%    44% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      83%    50% 1.5m/s11 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      84%    53% 1.5m/s12 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      86%    50% 1.3m/s13 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      87%    54% 1.3m/s11 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      89%    51% 1.4m/s12 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      91%    54% 1.4m/s16 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      92%    55% 1.4m/s17 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      96%    59% 1.3m/s16 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      98%    65% 1.1m/s16 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      99%    65% 1.2m/s22 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      97%    68% 1.2m/s24 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      96%    70% 1.2m/s19 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      94%    73% 1.3m/s26 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      90%    76% 1.3m/s28 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      85%    78% 1.2m/s24 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      79%    81% 1.2m/s20 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      74%    96% 1.1m/s19 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Bollate, borrate, ボッラーテ
Population: 35,235
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations