Bolhrad

Make default city

Bolhrad weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 59%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 12°

      59%    81% 4.8m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 06:19 06:19 Sun sets at 19:54 19:54
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      59%    81% 4.3m/s8 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      54%    72% 4.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      51%    69% 4.5m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      53%    51% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      58%    40% 4m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      63%    34% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    30% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    10% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    9% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    7% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    9% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    10% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    8% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    13% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    13% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    14% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    26% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    29% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    19% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      65%    41% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      61%    46% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      56%    64% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      52%    65% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Belgrad, Bolgrad, Bolhrad, Bolhradas, Bołgrad, bo er he la de, bolgradi, bolheuladeu, bwlhrad, Болград, Բոլգրադ, بولهراد, ბოლგრადი, 博爾赫拉德, 볼흐라드
Population: 16,708
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations