Bolesławiec

Make default city

Bolesławiec weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -4 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast -4°

      100%    96% 3m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 07:54 07:54 Sun sets at 16:25 16:25
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      fogFoggy-3°

      98%    96% 3.1m/s12 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      96%    96% 2.5m/s9 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      94%    97% 2.8m/s13 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      92%    99% 2.9m/s10 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      90%    97% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      91%    97% 3.5m/s8 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      90%    99% 3.9m/s8 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      88%    98% 4.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      88%    99% 4.2m/s8 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      88%    98% 4.3m/s13 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      87%    98% 4.5m/s18 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      86%    96% 4.6m/s15 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      86%    93% 4.9m/s11 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      fogFoggy

      88%    100% 5.7m/s23 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      fogFoggy

      88%    100% 5.8m/s25 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      fogFoggy

      89%    99% 5.7m/s22 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      fogFoggy

      90%    98% 5.8m/s23 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      fogFoggy

      91%    98% 5.9m/s24 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    99% 5.6m/s22 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 5m/s12 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    99% 4.8m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    99% 4.4m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    99% 4.3m/s6 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Boleslavec, Boleslavjec, Boleslawice, Boleslawiec, Bolesławiec, Bunzlau, buntsurau, Болеславец, Болеславјец, ブンツラウ
Population: 40,682

Forecasts for nearby locations