Bolaños de Calatrav

Make default city

Bolaños de Calatrav weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 5 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear

      91%    12% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:45 07:45 Sun sets at 19:11 19:11
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    12% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      88%    17% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    35% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      75%    44% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      66%    34% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      58%    25% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      52%    17% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      47%    8% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      43%    7% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      41%    30% 4.9m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      42%    24% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      47%    22% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      52%    11% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      57%    2% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      62%    1% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      68%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      71%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      73%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    1% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Bolan’jos-de-Kalatrava, Bolan’os-de-Kalatrava, Bolanos, Bolanos de Calatrava, Bolaños, Bolaños de Calatrava, bo la ni ao si de ka la te la wa, bwlanyws dy kalatrafa, Боланьйо
Population: 12,490
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations