Boissy-Saint-Léger

Make default city

Boissy-Saint-Léger weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 45%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 11°

      45%    63% 4.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:58 06:58 Sun sets at 20:44 20:44
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      44%    65% 5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      44%    92% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      45%    97% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      46%    98% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      49%    100% 5.4m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      52%    99% 5m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      56%    94% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      60%    81% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      62%    58% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      64%    58% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      66%    53% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      69%    41% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      71%    38% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    39% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    48% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    38% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    40% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    50% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    39% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    43% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      71%    39% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    18% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      59%    22% 4.2m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Boissy, Boissy-Saint-Leger, Boissy-Saint-Léger, Boissy-la-Montagne
Population: 15,877
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations