Bohuslav

Make default city

Bohuslav weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      94%    37% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:55 06:55 Sun sets at 18:41 18:41
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    47% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    60% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    61% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      87%    63% 3.5m/s7 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      84%    63% 3.8m/s7 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      80%    60% 4m/s7 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      75%    60% 4m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      70%    64% 4m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      64%    71% 3.9m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      63%    70% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      64%    85% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      65%    84% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      67%    84% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      70%    86% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      72%    85% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      74%    81% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      77%    75% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    60% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    42% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    39% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    41% 2m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    52% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    31% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Boguslav, Boguslaw, Bohuslav, Богуслав
Population: 16,498
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations