Bogatynia

Make default city

Bogatynia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 2 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast

      95%    100% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 19% Sun rises at 06:04 06:04 Sun sets at 19:58 19:58
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      fogFoggy

      94%    100% 2.7m/s20 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      fogFoggy

      94%    100% 2.7m/s21 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      fogFoggy

      93%    100% 2.6m/s21 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      fogFoggy

      92%    100% 2.5m/s21 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      fogFoggy

      89%    98% 2.5m/s16 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      fogFoggy

      85%    100% 2.6m/s15 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      fogFoggy

      83%    99% 2.5m/s14 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      fogFoggy

      83%    99% 2.3m/s11 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    99% 2m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    99% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    96% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    95% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    93% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    95% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    96% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    98% 2m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    97% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      fogFoggy

      92%    98% 1.8m/s14 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      fogFoggy

      94%    99% 1.7m/s15 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      fogFoggy

      95%    100% 1.8m/s14 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      fogFoggy

      96%    100% 1.9m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      fogFoggy

      97%    100% 1.9m/s14 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      fogFoggy

      97%    100% 1.9m/s13 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Bogatina, Bogatinja, Bogatiņa, Bogatynia, Bogatynja, Reichenau, bo jia di ni ya, Богатиня, Богатиња, Богатыня, 博加蒂尼亞
Population: 18,688
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations