Bochum

Make default city

Bochum weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      73%    97% 1m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 05:45 05:45 Sun sets at 21:13 21:13
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    91% 1m/s10 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      80%    89% 1m/s7 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      83%    84% 1.1m/s8 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      86%    71% 1.1m/s8 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      88%    44% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    42% 1m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      97%    41% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    42% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    43% 0.7m/s7 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      97%    38% 0.6m/s8 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    58% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    92% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      75%    88% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      69%    86% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      65%    93% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      65%    87% 1.3m/s14 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      62%    89% 1.5m/s23 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      59%    97% 1.6m/s20 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      59%    98% 1.6m/s22 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      64%    98% 1.4m/s37 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      rainRain15°

      71%    98% 1m/s61 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      72%    98% 1.2m/s28 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      79%    99% 1.9m/s29 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Baukem, Bochoum, Bochum, Bochumas, Bohuma, Bokhem, Bokhum, Bōkhêm, Gorad Bokhum, QBO, bo hong, bo khum, bofumu, bohum, bokhuma, bokhumi, bwkhm, bwkhwm, bwkwm, Μπόχουμ, Бохум, Горад Бохум, בוכום, بوخم, بوخوم, बोखुम, โบคุม, ბოხუმი, ボーフム, 波鸿, 보훔
Population: 385,729
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations