Bocşa

Make default city

Bocşa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 3 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      81%    80% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 08:07 08:07 Sun sets at 17:24 17:24
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    80% 2.6m/s6 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      83%    83% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    82% 2.6m/s11 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      85%    84% 2.5m/s9 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    86% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      83%    84% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    85% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    83% 2m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    93% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    94% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    76% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    70% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    70% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    81% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    82% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    43% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    21% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    9% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    7% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    10% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    41% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    81% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      79%    71% 2.5m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Bocsa, Bocsa Montana, Bocsa Romina, Bocsa-Romaana, Bocsa-Romana, Bocşa, Bocşa Montană, Bocşa Romînă, Bocşa-Româană, Bocşa-Română, Bogsan, Bogsán, Boksa Romana, Boksan, Boksanbanya, Bokschan, Boksán, Boksánbánya, Bokša Romana, Deutsch-Bogschan, Deutsch-Bokschan, Nemet-Bogsan, N
Population: 16,349

Forecasts for nearby locations