Bobenheim-Roxheim

Make default city

Bobenheim-Roxheim weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 14°

      71%    63% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:54 07:54 Sun sets at 18:31 18:31
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      68%    68% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      63%    72% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      60%    91% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      62%    93% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    95% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      73%    96% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    96% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    99% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    97% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      88%    99% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      90%    100% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      90%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      91%    100% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    100% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      94%    100% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      95%    99% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      95%    100% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      93%    100% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      94%    100% 3m/s18 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      93%    100% 3.2m/s19 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    100% 3.4m/s18 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    100% 3.6m/s19 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bobenheim, Bobenheim am Rhein, Bobenheim-Roxheim, Bobenkhajm-Rokskhajm, bo ben hai mu-luo ke si hai mu, Бобенхайм-Роксхайм, Бобенхајм-Роксхајм, 博本海姆-罗克斯海姆
Population: 10,106
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations