Bjelovar

Make default city

Bjelovar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 64%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 14°

      64%    87% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:15 07:15 Sun sets at 18:03 18:03
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      62%    86% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      59%    81% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      56%    53% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      55%    53% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      60%    38% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      67%    30% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      75%    37% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      80%    42% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    14% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    3% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    2% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    11% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    19% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    40% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    95% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    88% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    99% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    95% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    92% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    68% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    64% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      86%    54% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      77%    70% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: B’elovar, Belavar, Bellovar, Bellovarium, Belovar, Belovár, Belowar, Bjelovar, Bjelovaras, Bélavár, bellobaleu, belovari, bie luo wa er, byerovu~aru, bylwar, bylwfar, byylwwar, Беловар, Бьеловар, Бјеловар, Բելովար, ביילובאר, بيلوفار, بیئلووار, بیلوار, بیێلۆڤار, ბელოვარი, ビェロヴァル, 别洛瓦
Population: 28,275
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations