Bitola

Make default city

Bitola weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -4 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -4°

      87%    73% 0.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:58 06:58 Sun sets at 16:32 16:32
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      86%    90% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      92%    95% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      94%    96% 0.5m/s1 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      97%    97% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      99%    98% 1m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      93%    90% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      94%    93% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      95%    97% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      97%    100% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      98%    100% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      100%    100% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      100%    98% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      97%    94% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      95%    84% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      92%    76% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      87%    76% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      84%    91% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      86%    100% 2.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      92%    92% 2.4m/s10 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      98%    86% 2.3m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      100%    76% 2.1m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      100%    74% 2m/s9 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      100%    68% 2m/s5 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Bitol, Bitola, Bitolj, Bitolja, Bitolya, Manastir, Manastiri, Manastır, Monasterium, Monasteron, Monastir, Monastiri, Monastirion, Obitѣl’, QBI, bi tuo la, bitolla, bitora, bytwla, bytwlh, Μοναστήρι, Μοναστήριον, Μπίτολα, Битола, Битоля, Битољ, Бітола, Манастир, Обитѣль, ביטולה, بيتول
Population: 86,528

Forecasts for nearby locations