Bishop Auckland

Make default city

Bishop Auckland weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -2 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast -2°

      89%    89% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:21 08:21 Sun sets at 16:13 16:13
    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      89%    87% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      90%    85% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      91%    84% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      91%    84% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      91%    84% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      92%    95% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      92%    95% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    93% 5.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    91% 5.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    90% 6.3m/s24 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    90% 6.9m/s34 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    83% 7.6m/s41 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    86% 7.4m/s41 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    91% 6.6m/s43 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    96% 5.2m/s46 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    83% 4m/s26 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    82% 3.4m/s19 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      99%    84% 3.8m/s19 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      96%    83% 3.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    71% 4m/s15 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      89%    57% 4.2m/s16 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      88%    54% 4.3m/s12 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    51% 4.4m/s10 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Bishop Auckland, Bishop-Oklend, byshap awklnd, Бишоп-Окленд, بیشاپ اوکلند
Population: 26,050

Forecasts for nearby locations