Birmingham

Make default city

Birmingham weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain and windy, 16 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      rain Rain and Windy 16°

      92%    98% 7.7m/s Rain possibility 98% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 18:56 18:56
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      rainRain16°

      93%    97% 7.6m/s79 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain16°

      94%    100% 7.5m/s80 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      rainRain13°

      92%    100% 7.7m/s63 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      90%    92% 6.1m/s37 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    85% 6.1m/s25 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    73% 6.2m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      78%    67% 6.5m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      66%    54% 6.6m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      63%    67% 6.4m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      60%    69% 6.7m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      62%    55% 6.4m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      64%    61% 5.9m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      71%    47% 5.3m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      77%    43% 4.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      80%    22% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      81%    24% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      84%    36% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      87%    41% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      88%    48% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    51% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    79% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    96% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    96% 4.6m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: BHX, Birmin’gxam, Birmingam, Birmingamas, Birmingem, Birmingema, Birmingham, Birminghamia, Birminghem, Gorad Birmingem, Mpermincham, bamingamu, barming’hyam, barmingahama, barmingahema, barmingham, barminghama, beoming-eom, birmingemi, bo ming han, bo ming han shi, brmngm, brm
Population: 984,333
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations