Birkerød

Make default city

Birkerød weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 22 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear 22°

      78%    2% 4.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:26 04:26 Sun sets at 22:00 22:00
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      76%    1% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      72%    1% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      69%    1% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      65%    0% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      62%    0% 4m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      60%    2% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      58%    2% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      57%    5% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      56%    14% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      55%    6% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      54%    6% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      56%    7% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      58%    2% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      63%    5% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      68%    45% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      73%    16% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      77%    23% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      80%    30% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      83%    37% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      85%    45% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      87%    41% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      88%    45% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      86%    55% 3.1m/s1 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Birkerod, Birkerød
Population: 18,901
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations