Binasco

Make default city

Binasco weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 22 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 22°

      86%    0% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:44 05:44 Sun sets at 21:15 21:15
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      86%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      89%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      90%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      91%    0% 0.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      89%    0% 1m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      87%    0% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      83%    0% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      77%    0% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      71%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      66%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      62%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      59%    0% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      56%    0% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      51%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      47%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      46%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      48%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      53%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      58%    0% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      63%    4% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear26°

      68%    9% 3.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      69%    13% 3.6m/s3 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      63%    13% 4.3m/s2 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Binasco, binasuko, ビナスコ
Population: 7,102

Forecasts for nearby locations