Bilicenii Vechi

Make default city

Bilicenii Vechi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -5 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -5°

      72%    57% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:52 07:52 Sun sets at 16:44 16:44
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-5°

      72%    58% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      72%    55% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      72%    56% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      74%    71% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      76%    79% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      81%    73% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      84%    47% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      86%    38% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      87%    33% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      89%    33% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      90%    45% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      84%    63% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      71%    85% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      66%    75% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      64%    74% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      62%    64% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      58%    69% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      57%    80% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      59%    78% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      62%    81% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      64%    77% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      66%    55% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      68%    37% 4m/s0 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: Belichany, Biliceni, Bilicenii Vechi, Bilichen’, Bilicheni, Bilichen’, Bliceni, Gilicheny, Starye Bilicheny, Staryye Bilicheny, Старые Биличены
Population: 15,479

Forecasts for nearby locations