Bilderstoeckchen

Make default city

Bilderstoeckchen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 15°

      93%    43% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:28 07:28 Sun sets at 19:21 19:21
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      93%    42% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      93%    55% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    65% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    85% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      89%    83% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      85%    77% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      79%    85% 3.2m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      76%    89% 3.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      79%    96% 4.2m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    99% 3.9m/s17 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle21°

      80%    97% 3.9m/s28 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle21°

      82%    94% 3.9m/s29 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      85%    95% 3.8m/s36 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      85%    97% 4.5m/s48 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      rainRain17°

      87%    93% 4.5m/s48 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      88%    91% 5m/s35 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      87%    83% 3.9m/s19 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    69% 3.3m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      90%    63% 2.7m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      91%    61% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      91%    52% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    47% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    45% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bilderstoeckchen, Bilderstöckchen
Population: 15,430
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations