Bijeljina

Make default city

Bijeljina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 12 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      clear-night Clear 12°

      73%    16% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:03 07:03 Sun sets at 17:57 17:57
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      74%    15% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      77%    2% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    12% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    22% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    24% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    25% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    26% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    24% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      100%    20% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      95%    4% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      83%    5% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      75%    5% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      68%    7% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      61%    36% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      58%    73% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      55%    97% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      55%    73% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      60%    90% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: BA
Alternate names: Beline, Bielina, Bieline, Bijelina, Bijeljina, bi ye li na, bielina, bii~erina, biyellina, bjljyna, blnh, byh lyna, byylynh, Биелина, Биелине, Бијељина, Бієліна, Բիելինա, ביילינה, بجلجینا, بلنه, بيه لينا, بیه‌لینا, بیےلینا, ბიელინა, ビイェリナ, 比耶利納, 비옐리나
Population: 37,692
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations