Biesdorf

Make default city

Biesdorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      01:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      93%    91% 5.2m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:58 06:58 Sun sets at 18:59 18:59
    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      93%    87% 4.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      92%    53% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      92%    53% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      93%    55% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      93%    64% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      93%    65% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    80% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      95%    94% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    96% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    96% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      85%    93% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      80%    91% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      77%    98% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      71%    98% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      69%    99% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      69%    97% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      71%    95% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      75%    93% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      79%    90% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      83%    70% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      88%    63% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      92%    67% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      94%    73% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Biesdorf
Population: 24,988
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations