Bidford-on-Avon

Make default city

Bidford-on-Avon weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 10°

      87%    81% 5.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 18:00 18:00
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      86%    81% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      77%    81% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      70%    70% 6.9m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      65%    70% 6.7m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      63%    74% 6.1m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      64%    81% 5.4m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      67%    84% 4.5m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      73%    71% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      79%    55% 2.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    38% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    33% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    33% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    43% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      96%    35% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    30% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      99%    42% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    58% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    57% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    67% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    47% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    44% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    48% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    73% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Bidford, Bidford-on-Avon
Population: 5,047
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations